x
  1. Dracoliche
  2. Terror, Dread, Fright
  3. Cazic-Thule

Plane of Fear

Dracoliche

[Icon]Halo of the Enlightened Charm  ID: 147383
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Charm (CHRMTBMProgRaid)
199 4440 + 5/tick 4310 + 5/tick 4310 37
30 + 23 25 + 24 35 + 20 28 + 22 41 + 18 36 + 23 29 + 51
64 64 64 64 64
43
57
72
empty
empty
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Dracoliche in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Shawl of Protection Armor  ID: 147364
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Shoulders
229 4450 + 5/tick 4390 + 5/tick 4390 37
32 + 23 28 + 20 37 + 22 36 + 16 32 + 22 27 + 24 32 + 55
64 64 64 64 64
60
50
62
20
Detrimental Mana Pres 22 L110
  1: Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 1% to 22%

Myrmidon's Skill XI 0.5s
  6: Increase Chance to Dodge by 20%

empty
empty
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Dracoliche in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Pauldrons of Power Armor  ID: 147362
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Shoulders
233 4437 + 5/tick 4386 + 5/tick 4386 37
39 + 21 30 + 23 38 + 19 26 + 19 29 + 21 34 + 25 28 + 54
64 64 64 64 64
36
65
72
20
Detrimental Mana Pres 22 L110
  1: Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 1% to 22%

Myrmidon's Skill XI 0.5s
  6: Increase Chance to Dodge by 20%

empty
empty
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Dracoliche in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Pauldrons of Ferocity Armor  ID: 147365
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Shoulders
229 4437 + 5/tick 4384 + 5/tick 4384 37
25 + 24 33 + 25 32 + 19 39 + 20 28 + 20 41 + 21 27 + 53
64 64 64 64 64
65
36
72
20
Detrimental Mana Pres 22 L110
  1: Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 1% to 22%

Myrmidon's Skill XI 0.5s
  6: Increase Chance to Dodge by 20%

empty
empty
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Dracoliche in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Cracked Bone Pauldrons Armor  ID: 147363
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Shoulders
229 4420 + 5/tick 4407 + 5/tick 4407 37
32 + 25 32 + 21 24 + 20 32 + 22 32 + 19 32 + 25 40 + 51
64 64 64 64 64
52
50
70
20
Detrimental Mana Pres 22 L110
  1: Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 1% to 22%

Myrmidon's Skill XI 0.5s
  6: Increase Chance to Dodge by 20%

empty
empty
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Dracoliche in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Prick of Fear Archery  ID: 147409
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Range
194 25 7.76 210
212 4516 + 5/tick 4370 + 5/tick 4370 37
32 + 25 32 + 23 34 + 20 28 + 20 32 + 20 30 + 21 33 + 21
64 64 64 64 64
40
44
78
Improved Dodge VII
  1: Increase Chance to Dodge by 70%

Prismatic Ward XX (Must be WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, ROG) 0.5s
  1: Increase All Resists by 90
  10: Increase AC by 507

empty
empty
empty
empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, ROG
CompareAdded...
Raid: Dracoliche in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (510 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Barbarian Spiritist`s Hammer 2HB  ID: 147404
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Primary
393 36 10.92
219 8594 + 11/tick 8834 + 11/tick 8834 31
56 + 47 50 + 38 53 + 97 30 70 + 3 77 + 36 58 + 37
114 114 114 114 114
63
83
138
Force of Corruption XIV +100
  1: Decrease Current HP by 1485

Sympathetic Force of Corruption XIV
  1: Cast: Force of Corruption XIV on Spell Use (Base1=10) e.g. Cast Time 2s=2.5% 3s=3.3% 4s=5.0% 5s=6.7%

empty
empty
empty
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM
CompareAdded...
Raid: Dracoliche in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (510 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Interrogator's Pestle 1HB  ID: 147394
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Primary
319 34 9.38
13
147 4566 + 5/tick 4236 + 5/tick 4236 37
34 + 59 42 + 20 24 + 23 39 + 17 31 + 22 23 + 25 29 + 19
64 64 64 64 64
40
50
72
Blessed Rune XI
  1: Absorb Damage: 100%, Total: 1750

empty

PAL, SHD
CompareAdded...
Raid: Dracoliche in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (510 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Terror, Dread, Fright

[Icon]Leatherfoot Mantle Armor  ID: 147361
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Shoulders
229 4433 + 5/tick 4384 + 5/tick 4384 37
32 + 23 38 + 27 30 + 20 27 + 23 39 + 19 26 + 19 33 + 50
64 64 64 64 64
38
50
84
20
Detrimental Mana Pres 22 L110
  1: Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 1% to 22%

Myrmidon's Skill XI 0.5s
  6: Increase Chance to Dodge by 20%

empty
empty
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Terror, Dread, Fright in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Cloak of Scales Armor  ID: 147367
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Back
237 4502 + 5/tick 4391 + 5/tick 4391 37
32 + 21 29 + 22 24 + 22 31 + 20 35 + 22 41 + 25 32 + 50
64 64 64 64 64
50
50
72
25
Beneficial Duration 35 L110
  1: Increase Spell Duration by 35%

Illusionary Spikes XIX 0.5s
  2: Increase Damage Shield by 130

empty
empty
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Terror, Dread, Fright in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Cloak of the Fearsome Armor  ID: 147369
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Back
237 4480 + 5/tick 4448 + 5/tick 4448 37
32 + 24 34 + 23 24 + 19 40 + 22 30 + 19 23 + 22 41 + 53
64 64 64 64 64
52
50
70
25
Beneficial Duration 35 L110
  1: Increase Spell Duration by 35%

Illusionary Spikes XIX 0.5s
  2: Increase Damage Shield by 130

empty
empty
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Terror, Dread, Fright in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Brewer's Mesh Cloak Armor  ID: 147366
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Back
237 4475 + 5/tick 4401 + 5/tick 4401 37
32 + 23 35 + 25 41 + 19 32 + 19 29 + 20 33 + 21 23 + 54
64 64 64 64 64
50
50
72
25
Beneficial Duration 35 L110
  1: Increase Spell Duration by 35%

Illusionary Spikes XIX 0.5s
  2: Increase Damage Shield by 130

empty
empty
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Terror, Dread, Fright in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Ragged Felt Cloak Armor  ID: 147368
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Back
237 4475 + 5/tick 4400 + 5/tick 4400 37
32 + 24 30 + 22 39 + 20 25 + 19 34 + 19 32 + 24 32 + 53
64 64 64 64 64
48
50
74
25
Beneficial Duration 35 L110
  1: Increase Spell Duration by 35%

Illusionary Spikes XIX 0.5s
  2: Increase Damage Shield by 130

empty
empty
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Terror, Dread, Fright in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Trepidus Evocator 2HB  ID: 147408
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Primary
393 36 10.92
223 8254 + 10/tick 9146 + 10/tick 9146
71 + 46 38 + 38 32 66 + 104 64 + 3 53 + 36 64 + 38
114 114 114 114 114
48
105
119
Strike of Venom XIV +100
  1: Decrease Current HP by 1650

Sympathetic Strike of Venom XIV
  1: Cast: Strike of Venom XIV on Spell Use (Base1=10) e.g. Cast Time 2s=2.5% 3s=3.3% 4s=5.0% 5s=6.7%

empty
empty
empty
empty

NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: Terror, Dread, Fright in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (510 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Truesight Hammer 1HB  ID: 147397
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Primary
193 26 7.42
145 4187 + 5/tick 4621 + 5/tick 4621
34 + 24 19 + 15 18 31 + 50 27 + 2 28 + 18 37 + 20
64 64 64 64 64
42
50
69
Banish Soulless XII +100
  1: Decrease Current HP by 1050
  2: Decrease Current HP by 4000 (If Type 49326)

Sympathetic Alleviating Burst X
  1: Cast: Alleviating Burst X on Spell Use (Base1=10) e.g. Cast Time 2s=2.5% 3s=3.3% 4s=5.0% 5s=6.7%

empty

NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: Terror, Dread, Fright in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (420 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Fearsome Shield Shield  ID: 147386
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Secondary
385 4533 + 5/tick 4249 + 5/tick 4249 37
24 + 56 26 + 24 31 + 20 38 + 20 33 + 20 40 + 22 29 + 22
64 64 64 64 64
49
50
73
empty
empty
empty

WAR, CLR, PAL, SHD
CompareAdded...
Raid: Terror, Dread, Fright in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (510 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Spined Dragon Claws 1HS  ID: 147391
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Primary, Secondary
158 22 7.18
147 4560 + 4/tick 4345 + 4/tick 4345 37
31 + 25 33 + 24 26 + 17 20 + 21 33 + 18 23 + 23 28 + 23
64 64 64 64 64
33
50
81
Force of Corruption X
  1: Decrease Current HP by 945

empty

WAR, RNG, BRD, ROG
CompareAdded...
Raid: Terror, Dread, Fright in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (510 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Tarantella Piercing  ID: 147392
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Primary, Secondary
144 20 7.20 77
145 4528 + 4/tick 4348 + 4/tick 4348 37
23 + 20 32 + 26 36 + 21 16 + 22 41 + 19 29 + 19 24 + 23
64 64 64 64 64
31
69
72
12% (Max: 40)
Strike of Venom X
  1: Decrease Current HP by 1050

empty

WAR, RNG, BRD, ROG, BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: Terror, Dread, Fright in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (510 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Lyssa`s Darkwood Piccolo Wind  ID: 147413
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Primary, Secondary
204 4473 + 5/tick 4294 + 5/tick 4294 37
25 + 23 28 + 24 16 14 + 19 39 + 20 36 + 23 33 + 21
64 64 64 64 64
25
25
BRD Melee Damage Focus
  1: Increase 1H Blunt Damage by 30%
  2: Increase 1H Slash Damage by 30%
  3: Increase 1H Pierce Damage by 30%
  4: Increase 2H Pierce Damage by 30%

Woodwind Finesse II
  1: Increase Duration by 6s

Fermata of Preservation Rk. III (Must be BRD) 0s 90s 3
  1: Invulnerability

empty
empty
empty

BRD
CompareAdded...
Raid: Terror, Dread, Fright in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (510 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Cazic-Thule

[Icon]Brain of Cazic-Thule Armor  ID: 147371
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Range
212 4457 + 5/tick 4361 + 5/tick 4361 37
41 + 24 32 + 23 26 + 20 39 + 20 32 + 20 23 + 23 32 + 52
64 64 64 64 64
50
50
72
Improved Dodge VII
  1: Increase Chance to Dodge by 70%

Prismatic Ward XX 0.5s
  1: Increase All Resists by 90
  10: Increase AC by 507

empty
empty
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Cazic-Thule in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Soul Leech, Dark Sword of Blood 2HS  ID: 147399
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Primary
349 32 10.91
223 8867 + 11/tick 8549 + 11/tick 8549 61
64 + 48 82 + 49 40 62 + 41 47 + 38 64 + 47 43 + 35
114 114 114 114 114
69
78
119
Vampiric Strike XIII
  1: Decrease Current HP by 900

empty
empty

WAR, SHD, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Cazic-Thule in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (510 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Terror Condenser of the Faceless 2HB  ID: 147407
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Primary
393 36 10.92
223 8249 + 10/tick 9120 + 10/tick 9120
56 + 44 38 + 37 40 58 + 97 66 + 3 46 + 35 77 + 44
114 114 114 114 114
41
114
119
Strike of Flames XIV +100
  1: Decrease Current HP by 1650

Sympathetic Strike of Flames XIV
  1: Cast: Strike of Flames XIV on Spell Use (Base1=10) e.g. Cast Time 2s=2.5% 3s=3.3% 4s=5.0% 5s=6.7%

empty
empty
empty
empty

NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: Cazic-Thule in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (510 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Blood Fire 1HS  ID: 147390
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Primary, Secondary
158 22 7.18
145 4516 + 4/tick 4363 + 4/tick 4363 37
26 + 19 40 + 27 26 + 22 12 + 19 29 + 21 36 + 20 33 + 22
64 64 64 64 64
40
45
77
Strike of Flames X
  1: Decrease Current HP by 1050

empty

WAR, RNG, BRD, ROG
CompareAdded...
Raid: Cazic-Thule in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (510 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Ring of Pureblood Jewelry  ID: 147372
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Fingers
193 4388 + 5/tick 4351 + 5/tick 4351 37
33 + 25 34 + 22 30 + 22 28 + 18 37 + 18 31 + 23 31 + 53
64 64 64 64 64
43
50
79
Beneficial Mana Pres 22 L110
  1: Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 1% to 22%

Knowledge of the Past XXII 0.5s
  8: Increase Current Mana by 112 per tick
  10: Increase Current HP by 108 per tick

empty
empty
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Cazic-Thule in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Engineer's Ring Jewelry  ID: 147373
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Fingers
193 4382 + 5/tick 4335 + 5/tick 4335 37
38 + 23 40 + 26 25 + 18 41 + 20 25 + 24 24 + 20 33 + 53
64 64 64 64 64
74
26
72
Beneficial Range 35 L110
  1: Increase Spell Range by 35%

Form of Defense XXIV 0.5s
  10: Increase AC by 576

empty
empty
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Cazic-Thule in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Chosooth Jewelry  ID: 147374
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Fingers
197 4361 + 5/tick 4353 + 5/tick 4353 37
32 + 23 30 + 23 34 + 18 29 + 21 32 + 20 35 + 24 32 + 54
64 64 64 64 64
26
74
72
Beneficial Mana Pres 22 L110
  1: Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 1% to 22%

Knowledge of the Past XXII 0.5s
  8: Increase Current Mana by 112 per tick
  10: Increase Current HP by 108 per tick

empty
empty
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Cazic-Thule in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Eye of Cazic-Thule Jewelry  ID: 147376
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Fingers
193 4336 + 5/tick 4365 + 5/tick 4365 37
25 + 22 25 + 23 39 + 21 30 + 21 39 + 19 34 + 26 32 + 50
64 64 64 64 64
50
55
67
Beneficial Mana Pres 22 L110
  1: Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 1% to 22%

Knowledge of the Past XXII 0.5s
  8: Increase Current Mana by 112 per tick
  10: Increase Current HP by 108 per tick

empty
empty
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Cazic-Thule in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Berserkers Ring Jewelry  ID: 147375
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Fingers
197 4294 + 5/tick 0 4271 37
32 + 23 32 + 45 16 + 3 16 + 3 27 + 41 37 + 23 29 + 21
64 64 64 64 64
Beneficial Range 35 L110
  1: Increase Spell Range by 35%

Form of Defense XXIV (Must be WAR, MNK, ROG, BER) 0.5s
  10: Increase AC by 576

empty
empty
empty

WAR, MNK, ROG, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Cazic-Thule in Plane of Fear
Vendor: Nelirid Wittma in Plane of Tranquility (300 Bifurcated Coin)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Itemization

AllBERBRDBSTCLRDRUENCMAGMNKNECPALRNGROGSHDSHMWARWIZ
All2817191617161818161818192019162218
Primary101411133031332143
Secondary50411000001331040
Range21111111112222121
Back44444444444444444
Fingers55444444544454454
Shoulders55555555555555555
Charm11111111111111111