Misc, Prochecy of Ro

Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin

[Icon]Reinforced Kromrif Buckler Shield  ID: 39555
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Secondary
70 130 130 130
9 9 9 9
9 9 9
empty

All except MNK, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Reinforced Kromrif Buckler Shield  ID: 39581
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Secondary (Sku11MonMissPHText)
70 130 130 130
9 9 9 9
9 9 9
empty

All except MNK, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Runed Kromrif Buckler Shield  ID: 39529
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Secondary
60 80 80 80
7 7 7 7
7 7 7
empty

All except MNK, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Ornate Kromrif Buckler Shield  ID: 39503
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Secondary
45 50 50 50
6 6 6 6
6 6 6
empty

All except MNK, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Kromrif Buckler Shield  ID: 39477
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Secondary
35 40 40 40
5 5 5 5
5 5 5
empty

All except MNK, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Worn Kromrif Buckler Shield  ID: 39451
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Secondary
25 20 20 20
4 4 4 4
4 4 4
empty

All except MNK, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Dented Kromrif Buckler Shield  ID: 39425
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Secondary
20 10 10 10
3 3 3 3
3 3 3
empty

All except MNK, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Battered Kromrif Buckler Shield  ID: 39399
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Secondary
10 5 5 5
2 2 2 2
2 2 2
empty

All except MNK, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Blue Diamond Kromrif Citizen's Ring Armor  ID: 39582
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Fingers (Sku11MonMissPHText)
15 115 125 0
9 9 9 9 9
9 9 9
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Diamond Kromrif Citizen's Ring Armor  ID: 39530
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Fingers
11 65 75 0
7 7 7 7 7
7 7 7
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Ruby Kromrif Citizen's Ring Armor  ID: 39504
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Fingers
8 35 45 0
6 6 6 6 6
6 6 6
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Jade Kromrif Citizen's Ring Armor  ID: 39478
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Fingers
6 25 35 0
5 5 5 5 5
5 5 5
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Kael Citizen's Ring Armor  ID: 39452
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Fingers
4 10 20 0
4 4 4 4 4
4 4 4
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Worn Kael Citizen's Ring Armor  ID: 39426
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Fingers
3 5 10 0
3 3 3 3 3
3 3 3
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Chipped Kael Citizen's Ring Armor  ID: 39400
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Fingers
2 0 5 0
2 2 2 2 2
2 2 2
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Diamond Studded Coldain Historical Seal Aug: 7 8   ID: 39196
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
3
Head, Arms, Wrist, Hands, Chest, Legs, Feet
14 70 + 7/tick 70 70
7 7 7 7 0 + 4
7 7 7 7 7

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Platinum Crested Coldain Historical Seal Aug: 7 8   ID: 39195
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
3
Head, Arms, Wrist, Hands, Chest, Legs, Feet (ColdainSealText)
12 60 + 6/tick 60 60
6 6 6 6 0 + 3
6 6 6 6 6

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Golden Crested Coldain Historical Seal Aug: 7 8   ID: 39194
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
3
Head, Arms, Wrist, Hands, Chest, Legs, Feet (ColdainSealText)
10 50 + 5/tick 50 50
5 5 5 5 0 + 3
5 5 5 5 5

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Greater Coldain Historical Seal Aug: 7 8   ID: 39193
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
3
Head, Arms, Wrist, Hands, Chest, Legs, Feet (ColdainSealText)
8 40 + 4/tick 40 40
4 4 4 4 0 + 3
4 4 4 4 4

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Coldain Historical Seal Aug: 7 8   ID: 39192
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
3
Head, Arms, Wrist, Hands, Chest, Legs, Feet (ColdainSealText)
6 30 + 3/tick 30 30
3 3 3 3 0 + 2
3 3 3 3 3

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Lesser Coldain Historical Seal Aug: 7 8   ID: 39191
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
3
Head, Arms, Wrist, Hands, Chest, Legs, Feet (ColdainSealText)
4 20 + 2/tick 20 20
2 2 2 2 0 + 2
2 2 2 2 2

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Minor Coldain Historical Seal Aug: 7 8   ID: 39190
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
3
Head, Arms, Wrist, Hands, Chest, Legs, Feet (ColdainSealText)
2 10 + 1/tick 10 10
1 1 1 1
1 1 1 1 1

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Founding of Thurgadin in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Quest: Arena Master's Challenge

[Icon]Arena Champion's Badge Charm  ID: 39198
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Charm (CHRMArenaEvent)
20 150 + 5/tick 150 150
10 10 10 10 10 + 3 10 + 3 10
10 10 10 10 10
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: Arena Master's Challenge in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Quest: Grobb Under Siege

[Icon]Cagrek's Meat Tenderizer 1HB  ID: 39551
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
19 23 0.83
15 120 110 110
9 9 9 9
9 9 9
empty

WAR, RNG, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST
CompareAdded...
Quest: Grobb Under Siege in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Timeworn Meat Tenderizer 1HB  ID: 39577
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary (Sku11MonMissPHText)
19 23 0.83
15 120 110 110
9 9 9 9
9 9 9
empty

WAR, RNG, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST
CompareAdded...
Quest: Grobb Under Siege in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Knotted Meat Tenderizer 1HB  ID: 39525
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
17 23 0.74
11 70 60 60
7 7 7 7
7 7 7
empty

WAR, RNG, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST
CompareAdded...
Quest: Grobb Under Siege in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Quest: Spirited Spirit

[Icon]Spirited Bo Staff of the Avaricious 2HB  ID: 90221
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary
34 21 1.62
20 185 175 175
12 15 15 12
13 15 13
empty

MNK, BST
CompareAdded...
Quest: Spirited Spirit in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Spirited Dagger of the Avaricious Piercing  ID: 90220
MAGIC NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
17 20 0.85
10 125 0 120
10 8 8 10
15 15 15
10% (Max: 28)
empty

RNG, ROG
CompareAdded...
Quest: Spirited Spirit in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Robe of the Avaricious Armor  ID: 90222
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Chest
20 130 125 0
8 14 10 10
14 14 14
empty

NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Quest: Spirited Spirit in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Entrepreneur's Chain Tunic Armor  ID: 90225
MAGIC LORE
Chest
53 110 105 105
10 11 11 10
12 12 14
empty

RNG, ROG, SHM, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: Spirited Spirit in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Leather Entrepreneur's Tunic Armor  ID: 90226
MAGIC LORE
Chest
28 110 105 105
8 12 12 8
12 12 15
empty

DRU, MNK, BST
CompareAdded...
Quest: Spirited Spirit in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Leather Fortune Hunter Tunic Armor  ID: 90231
MAGIC LORE
Chest
25 95 90 90
9 10 10 9
12 12 12
empty

DRU, MNK, BST
CompareAdded...
Quest: Spirited Spirit in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Plate Greaves of the Avaricious Armor  ID: 90223
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Legs
47 125 130 130
5 12 12 10 5
15 15 15
empty

WAR, CLR, PAL, SHD, BRD
CompareAdded...
Quest: Spirited Spirit in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Spirited Stone of Life and Power Aug: 7   ID: 90224
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
Head, Arms, Wrist, Hands, Chest, Legs, Feet
45 45 45

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: Spirited Spirit in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Quest: The Automated Barding Oscillator

[Icon]Ghostrider's Bridle and Barding Mount  ID: 15001
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Range, Ammo
45 360 360 360
25 + 4 20 20 20 + 3 20 35
20 35 20 15 20
Summon Ghostrider 3s
  1: Summon Mount: SumWarHorseTaFast

empty

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Automated Barding Oscillator in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Quest: The Key To The Past

[Icon]Sandswirled Mask Armor  ID: 39047
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Face
9 125 + 2/tick 120 + 2/tick 0
5 5 5 5 6 7 5
9 6 6 9 5
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Key To The Past in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Root Tender Veil Armor  ID: 39042
MAGIC LORE ATTUNEABLE
Face
10 110 110 0
3 7 5 5 7 4 6
6 4 5 7 5
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Key To The Past in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Sand-Blasted Necklace Armor  ID: 39046
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Neck
12 120 + 2/tick 120 120 20
5 8 9 9 6 6 8
9 6 6 7 6
empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Key To The Past in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Sand-Blasted Plate Sleeves Armor  ID: 39037
MAGIC LORE ATTUNEABLE
Arms
28 110 100 100
2 5 4 4 3 1 5
3 4 5 2 2
empty

WAR, CLR, PAL, SHD, BRD
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Key To The Past in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Sand-Blasted Wrist Guards Armor  ID: 39040
MAGIC ATTUNEABLE
Wrist
12 110 110 110
6 3 4 4 5 3
6 7 6 7 4
empty

DRU, MNK, BST
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Key To The Past in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Stone Leaf Wrist Bands Armor  ID: 39041
MAGIC ATTUNEABLE
Wrist
8 110 115 0
3 2 7 6 6 6
7 6 4 6 7
empty

NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Key To The Past in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Root Tender Totem Armor  ID: 39048
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Range
10 125 120 0 10
5 8 8 8 6 5 8
9 8 8 7 6
35%
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Key To The Past in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Stoneleaf Staff 2HB  ID: 39044
MAGIC LORE ATTUNEABLE
Primary
51 39 1.31
150 155 155
9 9 7 7 9 5 8
5 5 8 7 8
Chaotic Strike I
  1: Decrease Current HP by 100
  2: Stun for 1s up to level 70

empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Key To The Past in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Sand-Blasted Axe 1HS  ID: 39043
MAGIC LORE ATTUNEABLE
Primary, Secondary
16 21 0.76
100 95 95
3 7 1 1 2 5 3
6 5 4 5 6
Freezing Strike I
  1: Decrease Current HP by 100

empty

WAR, RNG, BRD, ROG
CompareAdded...
Quest: The Key To The Past in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Quest: Through the Portal

[Icon]Charm of the Arcane Armor  ID: 39693
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Neck
18 215 205 205
9 14 14 14 9 8 14
11 9 9 14 13
empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: Through the Portal in PoR Misc - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Quest: Into the Wall (The Seething Wall)

[Icon]Coif of the Fallen Champion Armor  ID: 39110
MAGIC NO TRADE
Head
24 135 125 125
9 3 6 7 6 6
3 3 6 4 3
empty

RNG, ROG, SHM, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: Into the Wall in The Seething Wall - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Bone-Laden Helmet Armor  ID: 39109
MAGIC NO TRADE
Head
28 130 145 145
4 5 9 9 5 2 7
5 6 8 6 5
empty

WAR, CLR, PAL, SHD, BRD
CompareAdded...
Quest: Into the Wall in The Seething Wall - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Frayed Tendon Shoulderpads Armor  ID: 39118
MAGIC NO TRADE
Shoulders
13 165 160 160
10 10 12 12 12 7 12
10 11 6 12 8
empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: Into the Wall in The Seething Wall - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Shawl of Mangled Bone Armor  ID: 39111
MAGIC NO TRADE
Shoulders
13 135 125 0
8 3 8 8 4 6 7
6 8 4 8 9
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: Into the Wall in The Seething Wall - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Fallen Construct Fragment Armor  ID: 39114
MAGIC NO TRADE
Range
10 140 155 0
9 9 4 4 10 6 6
8 4 7 5 8
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: Into the Wall in The Seething Wall - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Bow of Fragmented Bone Shield  ID: 39102
MAGIC ATTUNEABLE
Range
5 85 85 85
2 4 4 4 2 4 5
2 4 4 1
empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, BRD, ROG
CompareAdded...
Quest: Into the Wall in The Seething Wall - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Dark Sword of the Fallen 2HS  ID: 39116
MAGIC NO TRADE
Primary
55 36 1.53
205 205 205
9 13 9 9 9 11 5
12 11 13 8 9
Freezing Strike I
  1: Decrease Current HP by 100

empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: Into the Wall in The Seething Wall - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Deviating Shield of the Wall Armor  ID: 39117
MAGIC NO TRADE
Secondary
15 155 160 0
11 5 10 10 8 6 5
9 10 7 6 9
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Quest: Into the Wall in The Seething Wall - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Dark Shiv of the Fallen Piercing  ID: 39115
MAGIC NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
16 20 0.80
1
140 130 130
8 10 6 6 4 6 6
5 6 4 8 5
8% (Max: 22)
Fiery Strike I
  1: Decrease Current HP by 100

empty

WAR, RNG, BRD, ROG, BST
CompareAdded...
Quest: Into the Wall in The Seething Wall - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Stretched Earwoven Sandals Armor  ID: 39112
MAGIC NO TRADE
Feet
17 145 155 155
8 6 10 9 8 3
6 4 10 8 9
empty

DRU, MNK, BST
CompareAdded...
Quest: Into the Wall in The Seething Wall - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Mangled Skin Slippers Armor  ID: 39113
MAGIC NO TRADE
Feet
13 145 145 0
3 6 5 5 6 8
10 7 6 4 4
empty

NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Quest: Into the Wall in The Seething Wall - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Quest: Brraaaaainss! (Kithicor Forest)

[Icon]Rot-Covered Tombstone Shard Aug: 7   ID: 39541
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
All except Charm, Ammo
20 30 0 0

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: Brraaaaainss! in Kithicor Forest - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Gore-Covered Tombstone Shard Aug: 7   ID: 39567
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
All except Charm, Ammo (Sku11MonMissPHText)
20 30 0 0

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: Brraaaaainss! in Kithicor Forest - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Quest: Zebuxoruk's Pact (Trakanon's Teeth)

[Icon]Kotiz's Empowering Essence Aug: 7   ID: 39571
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
All except Charm, Ammo (Sku11MonMissPHText)
75 85 0
7 7 7

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: Zebuxoruk's Pact in Trakanon's Teeth - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Itemization

AllBERBRDBSTCLRDRUENCMAGMNKNECPALRNGROGSHDSHMWARWIZ
All4813261926272626182623282623252826
Primary92560000502862070
Secondary1501349999398141489139
Range43433333334444343
Head21101000001111110
Arms10101000001001010
Wrist20010111110000001
Chest41020211210110101
Legs10101000001001010
Feet20010111110000001
Face21112222121111212
Fingers70007777070000707
Neck22220000202222020
Shoulders22221111212222121
Charm11111111111111111