Vergalid Mines

Random Drops

Rare random drops.

[Icon]Bloody Orb of the Green Legion Aug: 7   ID: 46534
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
All except Charm, Ammo
60 60 60

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: Random Drops in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Ancient Orb of the Green Legion Aug: 7   ID: 46532
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
All except Charm, Ammo
Cleave II
  1: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 1H Blunt by 80%
  2: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 1H Slash by 80%
  3: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 2H Blunt by 80%
  4: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 2H Slash by 80%
  5: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Backstab by 80%
  6: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Bash by 80%
  7: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Flying Kick by 80%
  8: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Hand to Hand by 80%
  9: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Kick by 80%
  10: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 1H Pierce by 80%
  11: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Frenzy by 80%
  12: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 2H Pierce by 80%


WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: Random Drops in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Decaying Orb of the Green Legion Aug: 7   ID: 46533
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
All except Charm, Ammo
Mana Preservation VI
  1: Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 1% to 10%


CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Quest: Random Drops in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

An Abhorrent Gloompetal Lotus

[Icon]Flowing Gloompetal Cloak Armor  ID: 46494
MAGIC LORE
Back
21 175 175 0
10 10 10 10 10
10 10 10
Extended Enhancement V
  1: Increase Spell Duration by 15%

empty

CLR, DRU, SHM
CompareAdded...
Mob: An Abhorrent Gloompetal Lotus in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Pristine Green Legion Warhammer 1HB  ID: 46500
MAGIC LORE
Primary, Secondary
16 20 0.80
18 175 175 175
10 10 10 10 10 10
10 10 10
Strike of Ykesha
  1: Decrease Current HP by 100
  2: Stun for 1s

empty

WAR, RNG, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST
CompareAdded...
Mob: An Abhorrent Gloompetal Lotus in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

An Enraged Kickpick

[Icon]Orb of the Enslaved Armor  ID: 46502
MAGIC LORE
Range
17 175 175 175 15
7 7 7 7 7 7 7
10 10 10
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Mob: An Enraged Kickpick in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Ring of Blood Armor  ID: 46496
MAGIC LORE
Fingers
13 175 175 175
7 7 7 7 7 7 7
10 10 10
empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Mob: An Enraged Kickpick in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Bonecruncher

[Icon]Bonecruncher's Bastion Armor  ID: 46501
MAGIC LORE
Secondary
25 175 175 + 4/tick 0
10 10 10 10 10
10 10 10
Burning Affliction V
  1: Increase Spell Damage by 1% to 20% (Before DoT Crit, After Nuke Crit)

empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Mob: Bonecruncher in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Girdle of Rotting Flesh Armor  ID: 46495
MAGIC LORE
Waist
15 180 190 0
10 10 10 10 10
10 10 10
empty

NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Mob: Bonecruncher in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Clicktik

[Icon]Malevolent Cloak of Eternity Armor  ID: 46507
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Back
14 190 190 + 4/tick 0
11 11 11 11 11
13 13 13 13
empty

NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Mob: Clicktik in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Green Legion Compound Bow Archery  ID: 46514
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Range
36 30 1.20 200
21 190 190 190
11 11 11 11 11 11
13 13 13 13
5% (Max: 20)
empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, BRD, ROG
CompareAdded...
Mob: Clicktik in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Corpsetender Xacine

[Icon]Xacine's Orb of Wizardry Armor  ID: 46524
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Range
24 205 205 205
12 12 12 12 12 12
14 14 14 14
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Mob: Corpsetender Xacine in Vergalid Mines
Vendor: Merchant Chebel in West Karana (180 Marks of Valor)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Xacine's Wondrous Trinket Aug: 7 8   ID: 46531
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
All except Charm, Ammo
110 0 0

All
CompareAdded...
Mob: Corpsetender Xacine in Vergalid Mines
Vendor: Merchant Chebel in West Karana (180 Marks of Valor)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Diviner Khalosk

[Icon]Resonant Wand of the Diviner Armor  ID: 46516
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary
20 190 190 + 4/tick 0
11 11 11 11 11 11
13 13 13 13
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Mob: Diviner Khalosk in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Khalosk's Ring of Fury Armor  ID: 46509
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Fingers
16 190 + 2/tick 190 + 2/tick 0
11 11 11 11 11 11
13 13 13 13
Extended Range V
  1: Increase Spell Range by 15%

empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Mob: Diviner Khalosk in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Har`Lak the Ancient

[Icon]Wristguard of the Ancient Armor  ID: 46519
MAGIC NO TRADE
Wrist
44 205 205 205
12 + 4 12 12 12 12
14 14 14 14
empty

RNG, ROG, SHM, BER
CompareAdded...
Mob: Har`Lak the Ancient in Vergalid Mines
Vendor: Merchant Chebel in West Karana (180 Marks of Valor)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Resiliant Dagger of the Ancient Piercing  ID: 46526
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
19 19 1.00
18 205 205 205
12 12 12 12 12
14 14 14 14
12% (Max: 34)
Life Sap I
  1: Decrease Current HP by 100

empty

WAR, RNG, BRD, ROG, BST
CompareAdded...
Mob: Har`Lak the Ancient in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Iico the Wanderer

[Icon]Iico's Bauble of Druidic Contortion Armor  ID: 46522
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Ear
22 205 205 205 15
12 12 12 12 12
14 14 14 14
Sharpshooting II
  1: Increase Chance to Hit with Archery by 6%
  2: Increase Chance to Hit with Throwing by 6%

empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Mob: Iico the Wanderer in Vergalid Mines
Vendor: Merchant Chebel in West Karana (180 Marks of Valor)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Iico's Orb of the Ancients Armor  ID: 46529
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
35 205 + 4/tick 205 0
12 12 12 12 12
14 14 14 14
Pelzia's Aid
  1: Increase Healing by 1% to 25% (Before Crit)

empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Mob: Iico the Wanderer in Vergalid Mines
Vendor: Merchant Chebel in West Karana (180 Marks of Valor)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Overseer Dyla

[Icon]Dyla's Monocle of Exploration Armor  ID: 46492
MAGIC LORE
Face
21 175 0 175
10 10 10 10 10
10 10 10
empty

WAR, MNK, ROG, BER
CompareAdded...
Mob: Overseer Dyla in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Dyla's Staff of Focus 2HB  ID: 46498
MAGIC LORE
Primary
58 42 1.38
20 175 175 175
10 10 10 10 10
10 10 10
Vox's Bite
  1: Decrease Current HP by 125

empty

MNK, BST
CompareAdded...
Mob: Overseer Dyla in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Overseer Rislocha

[Icon]Sturdy Bauble of Deceit Armor  ID: 46497
MAGIC LORE
Ear
12 180 180 0
10 10 10 10 10
10 10 10
Spell Haste V
  1: Increase Spell Haste by 15%

empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Mob: Overseer Rislocha in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Rislocha's Mantle of the Protection Armor  ID: 46503
MAGIC LORE
Shoulders
17 175 175 175 15
10 10 10 10
10 10 10
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Mob: Overseer Rislocha in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Prime Healer Tadaie

[Icon]Tadaie's Mask of Blood Armor  ID: 46505
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Face
25 190 + 4/tick 190 0
11 11 11 11 11
13 13 13 13
empty

PAL, RNG, SHD, BRD, BST
CompareAdded...
Mob: Prime Healer Tadaie in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Tadaie's Vengeful Restitution 2HB  ID: 46512
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary
55 38 1.45
23 190 190 190
11 11 11 11 11 11
13 13 13 13
Vampire Kiss
  1: Decrease Current HP by 75

empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Mob: Prime Healer Tadaie in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Rul Shadowfang

[Icon]Shadowfang's Armguard Armor  ID: 46520
MAGIC NO TRADE
Wrist
32 205 205 205 15
12 12 12 12 12
14 14 14 14
empty

DRU, MNK, BST
CompareAdded...
Mob: Rul Shadowfang in Vergalid Mines
Vendor: Merchant Chebel in West Karana (180 Marks of Valor)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Shadowfang's Fist Hand  ID: 46527
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
23 22 1.05
1
14 205 205 205
12 12 12 12 12
14 14 14 14
Chaotic Strike I
  1: Decrease Current HP by 100
  2: Stun for 1s up to level 70

empty

MNK, BST
CompareAdded...
Mob: Rul Shadowfang in Vergalid Mines
Vendor: Merchant Chebel in West Karana (180 Marks of Valor)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Rumos the Enraged

[Icon]Rumos' Resiliant Spaulders Armor  ID: 46517
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Shoulders
30 190 190 190
11 11 + 4 11 11 11 11
13 13 13 13
Ferocity II
  1: Increase Chance to Double Attack by 6%

empty

All
CompareAdded...
Mob: Rumos the Enraged in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Rumos' Regal Rhinestone Armor  ID: 46510
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Range
26 190 + 2/tick 190 190
11 11 11 11 11 11
13 13 13 13
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Mob: Rumos the Enraged in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Snapjaw

[Icon]Reinforced Green Legion Neckguard Armor  ID: 46493
MAGIC LORE
Neck
17 180 180 0
10 10 10 10 10 10
10 10 10
empty

PAL, RNG, SHD, BRD, BST
CompareAdded...
Mob: Snapjaw in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Runic Green Legion Longsword 2HS  ID: 46499
MAGIC LORE
Primary
45 35 1.29
20 305 305 305
14 14 14 14 14
16 16 16 16
Permafrost
  1: Decrease Current HP by 150

empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, BER
CompareAdded...
Mob: Snapjaw in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Surveyor Jezrak

[Icon]Jezrak's Ornate Shield Shield  ID: 46513
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Secondary
90 190 190 190
11 + 1 11 11 11 11 11
13 13 13 13
empty

WAR, PAL, SHD, BRD
CompareAdded...
Mob: Surveyor Jezrak in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Girdle of Vengeful Fury Armor  ID: 46506
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Waist
23 190 190 + 4/tick 0
11 11 11 11 11
13 13 13 13
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM
CompareAdded...
Mob: Surveyor Jezrak in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Unearthed Mass

[Icon]Green Legion Wristguard Armor  ID: 46518
MAGIC NO TRADE
Wrist
50 205 + 2/tick 205 + 2/tick 205
12 12 12 12 12
14 14 14 14
empty

WAR, CLR, PAL, SHD, BRD
CompareAdded...
Mob: Unearthed Mass in Vergalid Mines
Vendor: Merchant Chebel in West Karana (180 Marks of Valor)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Truncheon of Blood 1HB  ID: 46525
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary
24 28 0.86
21 205 205 0
12 12 12 12 12
14 14 14 14
empty

CLR
CompareAdded...
Mob: Unearthed Mass in Vergalid Mines
Vendor: Merchant Chebel in West Karana (180 Marks of Valor)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Velosk

[Icon]Velosk's Orb of Bone Armor  ID: 46530
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Range
20 205 205 + 3/tick 0
12 12 12 12 12 12
14 14 14 14
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Mob: Velosk in Vergalid Mines
Vendor: Merchant Chebel in West Karana (180 Marks of Valor)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Velosk's Ring of Bone Armor  ID: 46523
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Fingers
18 205 + 2/tick 205 0
12 12 12 12 12
14 14 14 14
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Mob: Velosk in Vergalid Mines
Vendor: Merchant Chebel in West Karana (180 Marks of Valor)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Vu`Ryn the Stone Guardian

[Icon]Stone Guardian Wristband of Smashing Armor  ID: 46521
MAGIC NO TRADE
Wrist
24 205 + 4/tick 205 0
12 12 12 12 12
14 14 14 14
empty

NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Mob: Vu`Ryn the Stone Guardian in Vergalid Mines
Vendor: Merchant Chebel in West Karana (180 Marks of Valor)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Stone Guardian Cudgel of Crushing 1HB  ID: 46528
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary
33 23 1.43
21 205 205 0
12 12 12 12 12 12
14 14 14 14
Chaotic Strike I
  1: Decrease Current HP by 100
  2: Stun for 1s up to level 70

empty

PAL, SHD
CompareAdded...
Mob: Vu`Ryn the Stone Guardian in Vergalid Mines
Vendor: Merchant Chebel in West Karana (180 Marks of Valor)
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Watchman Orak

[Icon]Watchman Orak's Brilliant Bauble Armor  ID: 46508
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Ear
22 190 190 190
11 11 11 11 11 11
13 13 13 13
35%
empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Mob: Watchman Orak in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Watchman Orak's Horn of Blood Brass  ID: 46515
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
175 + 4/tick 175 0
10 10 10 10 10
15 10 5 10
3.1
empty

BRD
CompareAdded...
Mob: Watchman Orak in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Quest: Disk of Heroes

[Icon]Disk of Heroes Aug: 7 8   ID: 53647
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
All except Charm, Ammo
0 50 50
0 + 2 0 + 2

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: Disk of Heroes in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Quest: Disk of Kings

[Icon]Disk of Kings Aug: 7 8   ID: 53648
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
All except Charm, Ammo
50 50 50
0 + 3 0 + 3 0 + 3

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: Disk of Kings in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Quest: Disk of Warriors

[Icon]Disk of Warriors Aug: 7 8   ID: 53646
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
All except Charm, Ammo
10 50 0 0
0 + 1

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: Disk of Warriors in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Quest: Gygun's Treasure

[Icon]Orb of Mystic Fury Aug: 7 8   ID: 53665
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
All except Charm, Ammo
50 50 + 3/tick 50 15

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: Gygun's Treasure in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Quest: Shield of the Otherworld

[Icon]Shield of the Otherworld Aug: 7 8   ID: 53735
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
All except Charm, Ammo
10 100 100 100
0 + 1 0 + 3 0 + 3 0 + 3 0 + 2 0 + 2

All
CompareAdded...
Quest: Shield of the Otherworld in Vergalid Mines - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Quest: Togswell's Experiments

[Icon]Elaborate Soldier's Facemask Armor  ID: 108424
MAGIC NO TRADE
Face
24 180 + 2/tick 162 + 2/tick 164 6
14 19 20 + 2 26 + 2 23 + 1 12 + 1 17
8 17 17 15 20
2
Draton`ra's Reach
  1: Increase Spell Range by 15%

empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Quest: Hero's Journey in Miscellaneous
Quest: Togswell's Experiments in Vergalid Mines
- Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Itemization

AllBERBRDBSTCLRDRUENCMAGMNKNECPALRNGROGSHDSHMWARWIZ
All3813171716151515151517171417151715
Primary112353222423423242
Secondary70432222221221232
Range53434444344444444
Wrist41111111111111111
Waist20001111010000101
Back20001111010000101
Ear32221111212222121
Face32220000202222020
Fingers31112222121111212
Neck10110000001101000
Shoulders22222222222222222