x
  1. Shei Vinitras
  2. The Itraer Vius

Akheva Ruins

Shei Vinitras

[Icon]Crys`Va Mask Armor  ID: 26560
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Face
10 90 90 90
25 20 15
8 8 8 8 8
Truesight
  1: See Invisible
  2: Ultravision

empty
WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Shei Vinitras in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Mantle of Fortitude Armor  ID: 30533
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Shoulders
15 100 60 60
12 15
10 10 10
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Shei Vinitras in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Shadowsong Cloak Armor  ID: 26574
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Back
30 100 75 0
25 25 25
5 5 5 5 5
Harmonize (Must be BRD) 3s
  1: Increase Singing Amplification by 9%

empty

BRD
CompareAdded...
Raid: Shei Vinitras in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Flowing Gossamer Cloak Armor  ID: 30540
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Back
15 80 100 0
6 8 8 10
10 10
Levitation (Must be NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC) 5s
  3: Levitate

empty

NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: Shei Vinitras in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Shadowed Torment 2HS  ID: 26598
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary
46 44 1.05
2
3
3
50 25 25
8 12 12 12 12
8 8 8 8 8
3% (Max: 11)
empty
WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Shei Vinitras in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Akhevan Shadow Shears Piercing  ID: 26561
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Range, Primary
2 40 0.05
15 50 50 50
10 10 10 10
15% (Max: 45)
empty
All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Shei Vinitras in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Ishinaear Xiall Piercing  ID: 26566
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
15 20 0.75
100 50 50
25 15
5 10 5 5 10
Lifedraw +3
  1: Decrease Current HP by 45

empty
WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, BRD, ROG, SHM
CompareAdded...
Raid: Shei Vinitras in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Shadowed Storm Sphere Misc  ID: 26601
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Range, Primary, Secondary
75 75 0
15 15 15 15
10 10 10 10 10
10% (Max: 27)
Boon of Recovery (Must be CLR, DRU, SHM) 7s
  1: Absorb Damage: 100%, Total: 150
  5: Increase Current Mana by 3 per tick
  8: Increase Current HP by 3 per tick

empty
CLR, DRU, SHM
CompareAdded...
Raid: Shei Vinitras in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Frizznik's Robe of Tinkering Armor  ID: 26570
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Chest
20 0 0 0
15 15
10% (Max: 30)
empty
WAR, CLR, PAL, SHD, ROG, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
GNM
CompareAdded...
Raid: Shei Vinitras in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Leggings of Serenity Armor  ID: 30532
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Legs
20 100 70 70
10 10 15
15 15 5
empty

All except NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: Shei Vinitras in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

The Itraer Vius

[Icon]Signet of Fiel'Tian Charm  ID: 79887
MAGIC LORE
Charm
18 50 55 0
6 6 6 6 6 6 6
5 5 5 5
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: The Itraer Vius in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Crown of the Itraer Vius Armor  ID: 26536
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Head
18 0 0 0
15 10 8 10
10 10 10 10 10
empty
WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: The Itraer Vius in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Wito xi Tetoracu Armor  ID: 26531
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Face
15 25 25 + 2/tick 0
25 25
empty
All except WAR, MNK, BRD, ROG, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: The Itraer Vius in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Collar of Tavuel Xakreum Armor  ID: 26539
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Neck
10 60 0 + 2/tick 0
20 20
15 20
empty
CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: The Itraer Vius in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Itraer Insignia Armor  ID: 26546
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Range
10 100 50 + 2/tick 0
10
empty
CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: The Itraer Vius in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Vex xi Vius Armor  ID: 26547
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Range
25 0 0 0
10 10 10 10
10 10 10 10 10
empty
WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: The Itraer Vius in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Sunbeam Staff 2HB  ID: 28814
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary
40 42 0.95
6
100 100 0
5 15 25
20
Rebuke the Dead
  1: Decrease Current HP by 270

empty

CLR, DRU, SHM
CompareAdded...
Raid: The Itraer Vius in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Iceshatter 1HB  ID: 28819
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Range, Primary
19 21 0.90
25 25 0
12 15 5
Storm of Ice (Must be NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC) 13s
  1: Decrease Current HP by 325

empty

NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: The Itraer Vius in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Ribcracker 1HB  ID: 28808
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Secondary
19 25 0.76
25 0 0
8 8 10
10 10
empty

WAR, RNG, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: The Itraer Vius in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Fist of Acrylia Hand  ID: 26849
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
16 19 0.84
100 0 0
15 15
10 10
Claw of Khati Sha
  2: Decrease Current HP by 150

empty

MNK, BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: The Itraer Vius in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Fist of Glowing Acrylia Hand  ID: 26860
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
15 19 0.79
100 0 0
8 15
Claw of Khati Sha
  2: Decrease Current HP by 150

empty

MNK, BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: The Itraer Vius in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Vius Short Sword 1HS  ID: 7544
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
10 22 0.45
5
75 10 10
5 8 6 4 4
15
empty
WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, BRD, ROG
CompareAdded...
Raid: The Itraer Vius in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Shadow Flame Staff 1HB  ID: 7558
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
9 23 0.39
3
35 25 0
6 3 6 6 3
10
empty
All except BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: The Itraer Vius in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Light Woodsman's Blade 1HS  ID: 28847
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
14 19 0.74
25 25 0
5 8
10 10 10
Careless Lightning
  1: Decrease Current HP by 105

empty

RNG
CompareAdded...
Raid: The Itraer Vius in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Shaded boots Armor  ID: 32161
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Feet
5 0 0 0
empty
All
CompareAdded...
Raid: The Itraer Vius in Akheva Ruins - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Itemization

AllBERBRDBSTCLRDRUENCMAGMNKNECPALRNGROGSHDSHMWARWIZ
All258121112111111111113141213121311
Primary112434433435645553
Secondary80432211413543341
Range52223333232222323
Head11110000101111010
Chest10001011011011011
Legs11111100101111110
Feet11111111111111111
Back20100011010000001
Face21121111112212111
Neck10001111010000101
Shoulders11111111111111111
Charm10001111010000101