x
  1. Antraygus, the Sporali King
  2. Drithnak the Exiled
  3. General Veronhar
  4. Grokui, the Slumbering Basilisk
  5. Haru, The Corathus Beast
  6. Hive Breeder
  7. Korlach, the Deep Leviathan
  8. Ritesmaster Verok
  9. Taskmaster XVII

Tier 1, Depths of Darkhollow

Antraygus, the Sporali King

[Icon]Sporali Battle Hammer of Spirits 1HB  ID: 83493
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary
26 24 1.08
25 215 200 0
20 20 20 15
15 15 20 15
Hand of Holy Vengeance I +530
  1: Decrease Current HP by 137 (Random: -100 to -175)

Favor of the Pious
  1: Increase Healing by 1% to 35% (Before Crit)

empty

CLR
CompareAdded...
Raid: Antraygus, the Sporali King in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Shadowblood Ring Armor  ID: 83490
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Fingers
18 230 + 2/tick 230 230 20
20 20 20 15 + 3 0 + 4 20
15 15 15 20
Improved Parry / Block II
  1: Increase Chance to Parry by 16%
  2: Increase Chance to Block by 16%

empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Antraygus, the Sporali King in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Vicious Sporali Chain Vest Armor  ID: 83487
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Chest
75 235 + 2/tick 225 + 2/tick 225 25
0 + 3 20 + 2 0 + 2 15 + 3 0 + 3 15
15 20 10 20
empty

RNG, ROG, SHM, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Antraygus, the Sporali King in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Graypaw Robe Armor  ID: 83489
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Chest
37 225 + 2/tick 235 + 2/tick 0 25
20 + 4 0 + 2 25 + 2 15 0 + 4 15
20 20 15 10
empty

NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: Antraygus, the Sporali King in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Darkhollow Greaves of Tenacity Armor  ID: 83486
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Legs
75 235 + 2/tick 225 + 2/tick 225 25
25 + 4 15 20 + 2 20 + 2 0 + 3 15 + 2
10 15 20 20
empty

WAR, CLR, PAL, SHD, BRD
CompareAdded...
Raid: Antraygus, the Sporali King in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Grimsoul Leggings Armor  ID: 83488
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Legs
40 235 + 2/tick 225 + 2/tick 225 25
0 + 1 15 20 + 2 0 + 2 0 + 3 15 + 5
20 20 15 10
empty

DRU, MNK, BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: Antraygus, the Sporali King in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Spiked Sporali Weedbelt Armor  ID: 83491
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Waist
25 230 + 2/tick 230 + 2/tick 230
20 + 4 15 20 20 20
15 15 15 20
Quickening of the Ikaav
  1: Increase Spell Haste by 25%

empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Antraygus, the Sporali King in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Heart of Darkhollow Wilds Aug: 8   ID: 83492
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE PRESTIGE
All except Charm, Ammo
20 80 0 0

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Antraygus, the Sporali King in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Drithnak the Exiled

[Icon]Drithnak's Affectation of Fate Armor  ID: 83455
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Face
20 170 175 0
14 15 15 17 15
18 18 13 13
Pyrilen Fury
  1: Increase Spell Damage by 1% to 30% (Before DoT Crit, After Nuke Crit)

empty

All except WAR, PAL, MNK, BRD, ROG, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Drithnak the Exiled in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Drithnak's Pauldrons of Atrocity Armor  ID: 83454
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Shoulders
25 175 + 2/tick 170 170 10
14 17 15 + 3 15
13 13 18 18
empty

RNG, MNK, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Drithnak the Exiled in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Drithnak's Seal of Assent Armor  ID: 83456
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Range
25 175 175 + 2/tick 175 10
17 15 15 15 14
15 15 15 15
Form of Rejuvenation II 1.5s
  12: Increase Current HP by 8 per tick

empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Drithnak the Exiled in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Drithnak's Prodigious Maul of Devastation 1HB  ID: 83457
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
20 20 1.00
18 165 165 165
17 15 15 14
17 13 13 17
Life Sap I
  1: Decrease Current HP by 100

empty

WAR, RNG, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: Drithnak the Exiled in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

General Veronhar

[Icon]Shiliskin Vanguard Mask Armor  ID: 83479
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Face
22 175 + 2/tick 170 170 20
17 15 13 13 16 + 3
16 10 16 16
empty

WAR, PAL, SHD, BRD
CompareAdded...
Raid: General Veronhar in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Devout Shiliskin Templar Amice Armor  ID: 83478
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Shoulders
20 170 175 + 4/tick 0
13 + 3 15 17 16 + 3
16 16 10 16
empty

CLR, PAL, RNG, DRU, SHM, BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: General Veronhar in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Dark Water Cloak Armor  ID: 83480
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Back
17 175 170 170 30
15 13 13 16 0 + 6 17
10 16 16 16
empty

CLR, PAL, RNG, DRU, SHM, BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: General Veronhar in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Staff of the Tenth World Armor  ID: 86999
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
1009
10/10
Range
35 250 + 10/tick 250 + 5/tick 250 30
20 + 4 30 30 + 3 30 + 3 15 + 3 20 10
30 30 30 30 30
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: General Veronhar in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Blood of the Lost Heroes Armor  ID: 83485
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Range
14 170 + 2/tick 175 + 2/tick 175
13 15 17 + 4 17 + 4 16
16 10 16 16
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: General Veronhar in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Staff of the First World Armor  ID: 86990
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
1009
1/10
Range
-50 0 + 1/tick 0 0
-30 226 -30 -30 226
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: General Veronhar in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Grand Legionnaire War Hammer 2HB  ID: 83482
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary
44 28 1.57
30 260 240 240
30 15 15 15 30
20 20 20 25
Freezing Strike V
  1: Decrease Current HP by 200

empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: General Veronhar in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Aegis of Shiliskin Sovereignty Shield  ID: 83483
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Secondary
65 175 + 5/tick 175 + 2/tick 0
13 17 17 15 16
16 16 10 16
Quickening of the Aneuk
  1: Increase Spell Haste by 20%

empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: General Veronhar in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Corrupted Legionnaire Band Armor  ID: 83484
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Fingers
16 175 + 2/tick 170 170 25
17 13 13 16 15
16 16 10 16
Cleave II
  1: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 1H Blunt by 80%
  2: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 1H Slash by 80%
  3: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 2H Blunt by 80%
  4: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 2H Slash by 80%
  5: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Backstab by 80%
  6: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Bash by 80%
  7: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Flying Kick by 80%
  8: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Hand to Hand by 80%
  9: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Kick by 80%
  10: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 1H Pierce by 80%
  11: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Frenzy by 80%
  12: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 2H Pierce by 80%

empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: General Veronhar in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Thundertide Belt Armor  ID: 83481
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Waist
17 170 175 + 4/tick 0
13 15 17 + 4 17 + 4 16
16 10 16 16
empty

All except WAR, PAL, MNK, BRD, ROG, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: General Veronhar in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Grokui, the Slumbering Basilisk

[Icon]Basilisk Scale Cape Armor  ID: 83450
MAGIC LORE ATTUNEABLE
Back
16 130 145 0
13 15 13 12
15 15 10 10
Guard of the Dragorn
  1: Increase Spell Duration by 20%

empty

CLR, PAL, RNG, DRU, SHM, BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: Grokui, the Slumbering Basilisk in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]The Clawed Hammer of Grokui 1HB  ID: 90010
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
1010
10/10
Primary
23 20 1.15
30 215 215 215
20 25 25 25 20 10 15
25 25 25 25 25
Freezing Strike IV
  1: Decrease Current HP by 175

empty

All except BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Grokui, the Slumbering Basilisk in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Grokui's Fang 2HP  ID: 83453
MAGIC LORE ATTUNEABLE
Primary
50 35 1.43
30 195 180 180
20 25 20 20 15
20 20 15 20
Chaotic Strike III
  1: Decrease Current HP by 150
  2: Stun for 1s up to level 70

empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Grokui, the Slumbering Basilisk in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Remnant of Grokui's Claw 1HB  ID: 90001
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
1010
1/10
Primary
12 24 0.50
-25
empty

All except BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Grokui, the Slumbering Basilisk in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Shield of Ages Shield  ID: 83452
MAGIC LORE ATTUNEABLE
Secondary
50 140 140 140 20
15 13 13 + 3 13 + 3 12
12 12 12 12
empty

All except MNK, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Grokui, the Slumbering Basilisk in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Grokui's Belt Armor  ID: 83451
MAGIC LORE ATTUNEABLE
Waist
18 145 130 130
15 13 13 12
10 10 15 15
Improved Parry / Block I
  1: Increase Chance to Parry by 8%
  2: Increase Chance to Block by 8%

empty

WAR, PAL, SHD, BRD
CompareAdded...
Raid: Grokui, the Slumbering Basilisk in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Haru, The Corathus Beast

[Icon]Forgotten Feather Cap Armor  ID: 83523
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Head
18 205 + 1/tick 215 + 1/tick 0
13 0 + 2 18 + 2 15 13
21 19 18
empty

NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: Haru, The Corathus Beast in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Half-Ingested Skull Armor  ID: 83526
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Face
22 205 + 2/tick 215 + 2/tick 0
13 15 17 16
18 19 21
Preservation of the Ikaav
  1: Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 1% to 15%

empty

CLR, PAL, RNG, DRU, SHM, BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: Haru, The Corathus Beast in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Darkmagic Amice Armor  ID: 83525
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Shoulders
30 210 210 + 3/tick 0
13 17 17 15 16
19 21 18
Preservation of the Aneuk
  1: Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 1% to 15%

empty

All except WAR, PAL, MNK, BRD, ROG, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Haru, The Corathus Beast in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Corath-Covered Plate Vambraces Armor  ID: 83520
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Arms
56 215 + 1/tick 205 + 1/tick 205 10
17 + 3 15 16 16 13
19 21 18
empty

WAR, CLR, PAL, SHD, BRD
CompareAdded...
Raid: Haru, The Corathus Beast in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Corathus Cloak of Ire Armor  ID: 83527
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Back
37 215 + 2/tick 205 205 10
17 16 15 13
18 21 19
2.2
Improved Parry / Block II
  1: Increase Chance to Parry by 16%
  2: Increase Chance to Block by 16%

empty

WAR, PAL, SHD, BRD
CompareAdded...
Raid: Haru, The Corathus Beast in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Dusty Miner Gloves Armor  ID: 83521
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Hands
43 215 + 1/tick 205 + 1/tick 205 10
15 16 14 + 3 17
18 19 21
empty

RNG, ROG, SHM, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Haru, The Corathus Beast in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Great Hammer of the Burrowing Beast 2HB  ID: 83528
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary
78 45 1.73
1
45 280 270 270
30 20 20 20 20
20 20 20 20
Fiery Strike VII
  1: Decrease Current HP by 250

empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Haru, The Corathus Beast in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Haru's Sand-Etched Sword 1HS  ID: 83529
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
22 20 1.10
1
20 205 205 205
13 13 12 12 12
21 19 18
Chaotic Strike III
  1: Decrease Current HP by 150
  2: Stun for 1s up to level 70

empty

WAR, RNG, BRD, ROG
CompareAdded...
Raid: Haru, The Corathus Beast in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Skinned Corathus Beast Footpads Armor  ID: 83522
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Feet
25 215 + 1/tick 205 + 1/tick 205 10
15 16 17 14 + 3
18 21 19
empty

DRU, MNK, BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: Haru, The Corathus Beast in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Corathus-Coated Belt Armor  ID: 83524
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Waist
26 210 210 210 20
13 17 15 16
21 19 18
Cleave II
  1: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 1H Blunt by 80%
  2: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 1H Slash by 80%
  3: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 2H Blunt by 80%
  4: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 2H Slash by 80%
  5: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Backstab by 80%
  6: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Bash by 80%
  7: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Flying Kick by 80%
  8: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Hand to Hand by 80%
  9: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Kick by 80%
  10: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 1H Pierce by 80%
  11: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with Frenzy by 80%
  12: Increase Chance to Critical Hit with 2H Pierce by 80%

empty

RNG, MNK, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Haru, The Corathus Beast in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Hive Breeder

[Icon]Small Hammer of Cessation 2HB  ID: 89350
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
1058
1/7
Primary
47 35 1.34
5 0 0 0
10 5
5 5
empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Hive Breeder in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Korlach, the Deep Leviathan

[Icon]Witheran Scale Mask Armor  ID: 83531
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Face
35 275 275 + 4/tick 275
15 25 + 3 25 + 3 20 20
15 20 20 15
Pyrilen Vengeance
  1: Increase Spell Damage by 1% to 40% (Before DoT Crit, After Nuke Crit)

empty

All except WAR, PAL, MNK, BRD, ROG, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Korlach, the Deep Leviathan in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Cord of Nine Lives Armor  ID: 89308
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
1053
9/9
Neck
45 315 + 3/tick 315 + 3/tick 315 30
30 0 + 3 25 + 4 25 + 4 10 + 4 20
15 25 20 25
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Korlach, the Deep Leviathan in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Imbued Shoulderguards of the Leviathan Armor  ID: 83530
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Shoulders
35 275 275 275 20
15 25 20 + 2 20
20 15 15 20
41%
Ferocity IV
  1: Increase Chance to Double Attack by 12%

empty

RNG, MNK, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Korlach, the Deep Leviathan in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Torn Deathshed Cloak Armor  ID: 83532
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Back
30 270 280 + 4/tick 0
15 20 25 + 3 0 + 3 20
15 20 15 20
Blessing of the Pious
  1: Increase Healing by 1% to 40% (Before Crit)

empty

CLR, PAL, RNG, DRU, SHM, BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: Korlach, the Deep Leviathan in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Engraved Nargilor Wristguard Armor  ID: 83534
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Wrist
54 275 + 2/tick 275 + 2/tick 275 20
25 + 2 20 20 15 20
15 20 20 15
2.4
empty

WAR, CLR, PAL, SHD, BRD
CompareAdded...
Raid: Korlach, the Deep Leviathan in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Twisted Bracer of Control Armor  ID: 83535
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Wrist
42 275 + 2/tick 275 + 2/tick 275 20
20 25 20 0 + 3 15
20 15 15 20
empty

RNG, ROG, SHM, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Korlach, the Deep Leviathan in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Blackened Witheran Hide Bracer Armor  ID: 83536
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Wrist
27 275 + 2/tick 275 + 2/tick 275 20
20 15 20 0 + 3 25
15 20 20 15
empty

DRU, MNK, BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: Korlach, the Deep Leviathan in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Ancient Wristband of Woven Moss Armor  ID: 83537
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Wrist
18 275 + 2/tick 275 + 2/tick 0
15 20 0 + 2 25 + 2 20
15 20 15 20
empty

NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: Korlach, the Deep Leviathan in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Shining Longbow of the Leviathan Archery  ID: 83539
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Range
36 29 1.24 205
1
30 270 + 1/tick 270 270 10
15 20 25 20 + 2
15 20 20 15
5% (Max: 20)
Chaotic Strike I
  1: Decrease Current HP by 100
  2: Stun for 1s up to level 70

empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, ROG
CompareAdded...
Raid: Korlach, the Deep Leviathan in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Orb of Dark Water Armor  ID: 83538
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
20 270 + 4/tick 280 + 4/tick 0
20 25 + 4 25 + 4 20 15
20 15 20 15
empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: Korlach, the Deep Leviathan in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Tattered Nargilor-Studded Belt Armor  ID: 83533
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Waist
30 280 270 270 20
25 20 20 + 4 15
20 15 20 15
41%
Improved Dodge IV
  1: Increase Chance to Dodge by 40%

empty

WAR, PAL, SHD, BRD
CompareAdded...
Raid: Korlach, the Deep Leviathan in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Ritesmaster Verok

[Icon]Verok's Bauble of Aberration Armor  ID: 83459
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Ear
22 235 + 2/tick 245 245
15 25 25 20 + 3 15 + 4
15 15 15 20
Aura of Taelosia 1.5s
  8: Increase Current Mana by 7 per tick
  10: Increase Current HP by 7 per tick

empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Ritesmaster Verok in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Verok's Torque of Divinity Armor  ID: 83461
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Neck
30 245 + 3/tick 235 235 30
25 + 4 20 15 15 15
20 15 15 15
empty

WAR, PAL, RNG, SHD, MNK, BRD, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Ritesmaster Verok in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Verok's Sprig of Condolence Armor  ID: 83460
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
18 235 245 + 2/tick 0
15 25 + 2 25 + 2 20 15
15 15 15 20
Favor of the Pious
  1: Increase Healing by 1% to 35% (Before Crit)

empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: Ritesmaster Verok in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Verok's Insignia of Havoc Armor  ID: 83458
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Fingers
25 245 235 235 20
25 20 15 15 15
15 15 20 15
2.6
41%
Gelidran Rage
  1: Increase Spell Damage by 1% to 35% (Before DoT Crit, After Nuke Crit)

empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Ritesmaster Verok in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Taskmaster XVII

[Icon]Corathus Filter Mask Armor  ID: 83472
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Face
20 150 145 145 20
13 15 13 13 15
16 16 10 11
Ferocity I
  1: Increase Chance to Double Attack by 3%

empty

RNG, MNK, ROG, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Taskmaster XVII in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Supersonic Eargear Armor  ID: 83476
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Ear
8 150 + 2/tick 145 + 2/tick 145 15
15 13 13 13 15
16 11 16 10
Form of Endurance I 1.5s
  5: Increase Max HP by 90

empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Taskmaster XVII in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Golden Conduit Armor  ID: 83477
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Neck
12 145 + 3/tick 150 + 3/tick 150 30
13 15 15 15 13
11 10 16 16
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Taskmaster XVII in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Pauldrons of Debris Deflection Armor  ID: 83471
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Shoulders
25 155 + 3/tick 140 140 30
15 0 + 3 13 13 13 15
16 11 16 10
2.1
empty

WAR, PAL, SHD, BRD
CompareAdded...
Raid: Taskmaster XVII in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Hotplate Metalshredder 1HS  ID: 83474
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
19 20 0.95
12 135 130 130
13 15 15 13
16 16 10 11
Freezing Strike II
  1: Decrease Current HP by 125

empty

WAR, RNG, BRD, ROG
CompareAdded...
Raid: Taskmaster XVII in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Fizzlepop Atomizer Armor  ID: 83475
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary, Secondary
15 130 145 0
13 15 15 13 15
11 16 10 16
Preservation of the Aneuk
  1: Decrease Spell Mana Cost by 1% to 15%

empty

CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: Taskmaster XVII in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Belt of Clockworks Armor  ID: 83470
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Waist
18 140 155 + 2/tick 0
13 15 15 13
10 11 16 16
Boon of the Pious
  1: Increase Healing by 1% to 25% (Before Crit)

empty

CLR, PAL, RNG, DRU, SHM, BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: Taskmaster XVII in DoD Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Itemization

AllBERBRDBSTCLRDRUENCMAGMNKNECPALRNGROGSHDSHMWARWIZ
All5923263531302424252434402632303124
Primary134566555656956595
Secondary80415555151441545
Range54444444445555454
Head10000011010000001
Arms10101000001001010
Wrist41111111111111111
Hands11000000000110100
Chest21000011010110101
Legs20111100101001010
Feet10010100100000000
Waist62343322224424332
Back40133300004301310
Ear22222222222222222
Face51143322122413312
Fingers33332222323333232
Neck22221111212222121
Shoulders52142211212422211