x
  1. Drusella Sathir
  2. Venril Sathir

Tier 1, Ruins of Kunark

Drusella Sathir

[Icon]Necklace of Superiority Jewelry  ID: 14709
MAGIC LORE
Neck
5 10 10 10
5 5 5 5 5 5 5
5 5 5 5 5
Spell Haste II
  1: Increase Spell Haste by 15%

empty
All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Drusella Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Rod of Oblations 1HB  ID: 10383
MAGIC LORE
Primary
6 27 0.22
0 60 0
10 10
empty
CLR, DRU, SHM, NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: Drusella Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Runed Morning Star 1HB  ID: 6606
MAGIC
Primary, Secondary
12 26 0.46
3 7 6 8 4
6
empty
All except NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC, BST, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Drusella Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Meshed Mail of Audacity Armor  ID: 62238
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Chest
37 60 40 40
5 5 5 10
15 10
empty

RNG, ROG, SHM, BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Drusella Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Wrapped Leggings of the Berserker Armor  ID: 62233
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Legs
17 50 0 0
8 8
5 5 5 5 5
empty

DRU, MNK, BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: Drusella Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Acid Etched Girdle Armor  ID: 62241
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Waist
10 50 50 50
5 5 8 8
5 5
empty

All
CompareAdded...
Raid: Drusella Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Venril Sathir

[Icon]Ancient Shissar Gauntlet Armor  ID: 4582
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Hands
15 0 0 0
10 10 20
12 12
empty
NEC, WIZ, MAG, ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Gnarled Staff 1HB  ID: 14338
MAGIC LORE NO TRADE
Primary
10 30 0.33
15 45 0
15
20 25
empty
WIZ
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Diamond Encrusted Staff 2HB  ID: 6674
MAGIC
Primary
12 36 0.33
0 50 0
12
Elemental Armor (Must be WIZ) 20s
  2: Increase Cold Resist by 30
  4: Increase Fire Resist by 30

empty
WIZ
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Nightshade Scented Staff 2HB  ID: 6675
MAGIC
Primary
12 40 0.30
0 55 0
11
Scent of Darkness (Must be NEC) 8s
  1: Increase Poison Counter by 9
  2: Decrease Fire Resist by 27
  3: Decrease Poison Resist by 27
  4: Decrease Disease Resist by 27

empty
NEC
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Shissar Nullifier Staff 2HB  ID: 6676
MAGIC LORE
Primary
11 24 0.46
4 0 50 0
10
Tashania (Must be ENC) 2s
  1: Increase Poison Counter by 1
  2: Decrease Magic Resist by 33

empty
ENC
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Shissar Guardian Staff 2HB  ID: 6677
MAGIC LORE
Primary
8 20 0.40
Phantom Plate (Must be MAG) 10s
  2: Increase Current HP by 3 per tick
  4: Increase AC by 18

empty
MAG
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Waters of Impenetrable Aura 2HB  ID: 6678
MAGIC LORE
Primary
12 36 0.33
Resist Magic (Must be CLR) 13.5s
  1: Increase Magic Resist by 40

empty
CLR
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Lycanthropic Staff Illusion  ID: 6679
MAGIC LORE
Primary
12 40 0.30
Form of the Great Wolf (Must be DRU) 16s
  1: Illusion: White Spirit Wolf
  2: Cast: Illusion Benefit Dena if Not Cast By Item Click

empty
DRU
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Deepwater Greaves Armor  ID: 4548
MAGIC LORE
Legs
26 50 0 0
8 8 7
Spirit Strength (Must be PAL) 10s
  1: Increase STR by 18

empty
PAL
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Mrylokar's Greaves Armor  ID: 4555
MAGIC LORE
Legs
24 50 0 0
5 10 10
Serpent Sight (Must be ROG) 7s
  1: Infravision

empty
ROG
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Wild Lord's Trousers Armor  ID: 5465
MAGIC
Legs
9 50 10 0
5 5 8 5 5
Health (Must be BST) 11s
  1: Increase STA by 31

empty
BST
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Donal's Leggings of Mourning Armor  ID: 4569
MAGIC LORE
Legs
26 30 30 0
8 8 8
Symbol of Naltron (Must be CLR) 10s 55s 2
  3: Increase Max HP by 525
  4: Increase Current HP by 525

empty
CLR
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Blood Ember Greaves Armor  ID: 4527
MAGIC LORE
Legs
26 25 0 0
7 7
Feign Death (Must be SHD) 3s
  1: Feign Death (87% Chance)

empty
SHD
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Cobalt Greaves Armor  ID: 4520
MAGIC LORE
Legs
35 0 0 0
8 8 8
Invisibility (Must be WAR) 8s
  1: Invisibility (Unstable)

empty
WAR
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Jaundiced Bone Greaves Armor  ID: 4534
MAGIC LORE
Legs
24 0 75 0
8 8 8
Health (Must be SHM) 10s
  1: Increase STA by 31

empty
SHM
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Tolan's Darkwood Greaves Armor  ID: 4541
MAGIC LORE
Legs
24 0 0 0
8 8 8 8
Cancel Magic (Must be RNG) 10s
  1: Dispel (1)

empty
RNG
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Singing Steel Greaves Armor  ID: 4562
MAGIC LORE
Legs
26 0 0 0
8 8 8 8
Angstlich's Appalling Screech (Must be BRD) 4s
  1: Fear

empty
BRD
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Elder Spiritist's Greaves Armor  ID: 4576
MAGIC LORE
Legs
10 0 55 0
6 6
Skin like Diamond (Must be DRU) 12s
  1: Increase AC by 13
  2: Increase Max HP by 200
  3: Increase Current HP by 200

empty
DRU
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo
[Icon]Leggings of Wrath Armor  ID: 55497
MAGIC LORE
Legs
30 0 0 0
10 10 9
Simmering Rage
  1: Increase Throwing Damage by 5%
  2: Increase Min Throwing Damage by 5%

empty
BER
CompareAdded...
Raid: Venril Sathir in RoK Tier 1 - Correct info, Alla, Magelo

Itemization

AllBERBRDBSTCLRDRUENCMAGMNKNECPALRNGROGSHDSHMWARWIZ
All254446755454554646
Primary90103322121111213
Secondary10101100101111110
Hands10000011010000001
Chest11000000000110100
Legs121121200101111110
Waist11111111111111111
Neck11111111111111111